World Cup 2015 - held in WC on 7/11/2015

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Andy G2116141487149
2Gianni T2219121925858
3Oliver St2015231537347
4Christopher D2016131385049
5Fabio F2221011994363
6Sandro T221228998338
7Thor S2215161516246
8Jacob K2110110958931
9Alessandro V2113171198240
10Michael Ma211119796934
11Steve C221228898838
12John H22120101448636
13Robert S219111758628
14Klaus Le2210210689432
15Jorn F216213549020
16Michele L2253145811518
17Lee W201325675741
18Jorg P211155655438
19Ian K211326775841
20Peter S229211636829
21Steve S211227604738
22Stephen D211119505534
23Jaume P216312446721
24Helmut H221219566137
25Thomas N221219525937
26Charley D21939476930
27Tomasz A226313376521
28Danny D225314296718
29Olly D223316279012
30Luke D227312356924
31Alan B21301814839
32Mick N21211881077
33Pedro Q16808264824
34Gary P194312175715
35Dino D17221313688
36Daryl H1511135644
37Sean C81072523
38Stuart B91084553

Games

Round 1 - Group A
Team ATeam BABExtra
Dino DGary P21
Fabio FJohn H83
Michele LPeter S46
Olly DTomasz A11
Steve CJorg P42
Gary POlly D02
John HSteve C45
Jorg PDino D70
Peter SFabio F013
Tomasz AMichele L02
Dino DJohn H114
Fabio FSteve C121
Michele LGary P21
Olly DJorg P05
Peter STomasz A20
Gary PPeter S17
John HOlly D171
Jorg PMichele L33
Steve CDino D60
Tomasz AFabio F012
Fabio FDino D110
Michele LJohn H210
Olly DSteve C06
Peter SJorg P02
Tomasz AGary P30
Dino DOlly D00
Gary PFabio F011
John HPeter S63
Jorg PTomasz A62
Steve CMichele L45
Fabio FOlly D111
Gary PJorg P11
Michele LDino D52
Peter SSteve C24
Tomasz AJohn H39
Dino DPeter S16
John HGary P130
Jorg PFabio F012
Olly DMichele L27
Steve CTomasz A60
Fabio FMichele L152
Gary PSteve C13
Jorg PJohn H49
Peter SOlly D21
Tomasz ADino D40

Round 1 - Group B
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alessandro VJorn F52
Christopher DOliver St73
Lee WJaume P21
Mick NSean C01
Jaume PChristopher D06
Jorn FCharley D80
Oliver StAlessandro V75
Sean CLee W09
Charley DOliver St314
Christopher DAlessandro V63
Jaume PSean C60
Mick NJorn F05
Alessandro VCharley D70
Jorn FLee W22
Oliver StMick N110
Sean CChristopher D011
Christopher DCharley D140
Jaume PJorn F23
Lee WOliver St110
Mick NAlessandro V08
Alessandro VLee W92
Charley DMick N10
Jorn FSean C50
Oliver StJaume P120
Christopher DMick N120
Jaume PAlessandro V111
Lee WCharley D53
Sean COliver St113
Alessandro VSean C50
Charley DJaume P00
Jorn FChristopher D15
Mick NLee W04
Christopher DLee W100
Jaume PMick N31
Jorn FOliver St17
Sean CCharley D03

Round 1 - Group C
Team ATeam BABExtra
Danny DDaryl H10
Gianni TThor S43
Helmut HThomas N62
Luke DStuart B30
Sandro TKlaus Le44
Daryl HLuke D12
Klaus LeDanny D40
Stuart BHelmut H04
Thomas NGianni T011
Thor SSandro T52
Danny DThor S15
Gianni TSandro T61
Helmut HDaryl H40
Luke DKlaus Le02
Thomas NStuart B40
Daryl HThomas N04
Klaus LeHelmut H30
Sandro TDanny D61
Stuart BGianni T015
Thor SLuke D131
Gianni TDanny D100
Helmut HThor S18
Luke DSandro T22
Stuart BDaryl H31
Thomas NKlaus Le14
Danny DLuke D11
Daryl HGianni T014
Klaus LeStuart B60
Sandro THelmut H100
Thor SThomas N91
Daryl HKlaus Le04
Gianni TLuke D130
Helmut HDanny D10
Stuart BThor S013
Thomas NSandro T14
Danny DThomas N13
Klaus LeGianni T39
Luke DHelmut H13
Sandro TStuart B60
Thor SDaryl H110
Daryl HSandro T08
Gianni THelmut H102
Klaus LeThor S310
Stuart BDanny D13
Thomas NLuke D43

Round 1 - Group D
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alan BIan Ka08
Andy GJacob K82
Michael MaRobert S54
Steve SPedro Q60
Ian KaStephen D20
Jacob KMichael Ma33
Pedro QAndy G19
Robert SAlan B70
Alan BJacob K013
Andy GMichael Ma100
Stephen DRobert S34
Steve SIan Ka72
Ian KaPedro Q10
Jacob KStephen D50
Michael MaAlan B71
Robert SSteve S31
Andy GAlan B101
Pedro QRobert S18
Stephen DMichael Ma16
Steve SJacob K05
Alan BStephen D01
Ian KaAndy G17
Jacob KPedro Q110
Michael MaSteve S62
Andy GStephen D92
Ian KaRobert S38
Pedro QMichael Ma04
Steve SAlan B20
Alan BPedro Q21
Jacob KIan Ka60
Robert SAndy G15
Stephen DSteve S23
Andy GSteve S62
Ian KaMichael Ma16
Pedro QStephen D24
Robert SJacob K24

Round 2 - Group E
Team ATeam BABExtra
Fabio FChristopher D63
Jacob KMichael Ma30
Michele LJorn F15
Thor SKlaus Le73
Jorn FFabio F312
Klaus LeMichele L53
Michael MaChristopher D25
Thor SJacob K32
Christopher DKlaus Le81
Fabio FThor S40
Jacob KJorn F70
Michele LMichael Ma25
Fabio FMichele L62
Jorn FChristopher D05
Klaus LeJacob K36
Michael MaThor S45
Christopher DMichele L62
Jacob KFabio F38
Klaus LeMichael Ma35
Thor SJorn F100
Christopher DThor S65
Fabio FKlaus Le111
Jorn FMichael Ma26
Michele LJacob K23
Jacob KChristopher D510
Klaus LeJorn F30
Michael MaFabio F36
Thor SMichele L120

Round 2 - Group F
Team ATeam BABExtra
Andy GRobert S102
Gianni TSandro T72
John HSteve C35
Oliver StAlessandro V93
Alessandro VJohn H57
Gianni TAndy G87
Robert SSteve C55
Sandro TOliver St37
Andy GAlessandro V83
John HGianni T39
Oliver StRobert S72
Steve CSandro T39
Alessandro VSteve C55
John HOliver St47
Robert SGianni T010
Sandro TAndy G65
Andy GJohn H31
Gianni TAlessandro V103
Sandro TRobert S32
Steve COliver St58
Alessandro VRobert S73
John HSandro T27
Oliver StAndy G64
Steve CGianni T17
Andy GSteve C51
Gianni TOliver St62
Robert SJohn H26
Sandro TAlessandro V54

Silver Cup - Group G
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ian KaStephen D52
Lee WMick N70
Peter SOlly D42
Thomas NLuke D42
Luke DLee W03
Mick NPeter S05
Stephen DOlly D41
Thomas NIan Ka16
Ian KaMick N100
Lee WStephen D23
Olly DLuke D01
Peter SThomas N22
Luke DIan Ka16
Mick NOlly D22
Peter SLee W12
Stephen DThomas N41
Ian KaPeter S32
Luke DStephen D12
Olly DLee W26
Thomas NMick N70
Lee WIan Ka24
Mick NStephen D05
Olly DThomas N04
Peter SLuke D62
Ian KaOlly D72
Luke DMick N21
Stephen DPeter S42
Thomas NLee W02

Silver Cup - Group H
Team ATeam BABExtra
Helmut HDanny D52
Jaume PCharley D33
Jorg PTomasz A22
Steve SAlan B31
Alan BTomasz A02
Charley DJorg P23
Danny DJaume P35
Helmut HSteve S20
Jaume PAlan B50
Jorg PHelmut H31
Steve SCharley D21
Tomasz ADanny D12
Alan BHelmut H16
Charley DTomasz A31
Danny DSteve S06
Jorg PJaume P11
Danny DAlan B01
Helmut HCharley D32
Steve SJorg P55
Tomasz AJaume P15
Charley DAlan B10
Jaume PSteve S04
Jorg PDanny D10
Tomasz AHelmut H22
Alan BJorg P14
Danny DCharley D11
Helmut HJaume P51
Steve STomasz A20

Bronze Cup - Group I
Team ATeam BABExtra
Dino DGary P01
Daryl HDino D03
Gary PPedro Q02
Pedro QDino D20
Daryl HPedro Q03
Daryl HGary P04
Gary PDino D20
Dino DDaryl H01
Pedro QGary P40
Dino DPedro Q13
Pedro QDaryl H32
Gary PDaryl H00

Places 25-32
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thomas NAlan B10
Tomasz AOlly D51
Luke DDanny D23
Charley DMick N100
Alan BThomas N14
Olly DTomasz A23
Danny DLuke D22
Mick NCharley D05

Places 9-16
Team ATeam BABExtra
Michael MaRobert S23
Steve CJorn F51
Klaus LeAlessandro V310
John HMichele L70
Robert SMichael Ma24
Jorn FSteve C35
Alessandro VKlaus Le62
Michele LJohn H29

Places 17-24
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ian KaJaume P21
Steve SLee W24
Stephen DJorg P23
Helmut HPeter S32
Jaume PIan Ka14
Lee WSteve S32
Jorg PStephen D011-1 e.t.
Peter SHelmut H21(2-1) 8-7 p.k.

Quarter Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Fabio FAndy G54
Oliver StThor S44
Christopher DSandro T61
Gianni TJacob K91
Andy GFabio F8711-8 e.t.
Thor SOliver St69
Sandro TChristopher D23
Jacob KGianni T310

Places 13-16
Team ATeam BABExtra
Robert SJorn F43
Klaus LeMichele L32
Jorn FRobert S13
Michele LKlaus Le22

Places 21-24
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jaume PSteve S24
Stephen DHelmut H21
Steve SJaume P21
Helmut HStephen D34

Places 25-28
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thomas NTomasz A10
Danny DCharley D12
Tomasz AThomas N12
Charley DDanny D42

Places 29-32
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alan BOlly D12
Luke DMick N12
Olly DAlan B41
Mick NLuke D05

Places 5-8
Team ATeam BABExtra
Fabio FThor S73
Sandro TJacob K75
Thor SFabio F27
Jacob KSandro T57

Places 9-12
Team ATeam BABExtra
Michael MaSteve C42
Alessandro VJohn H54
Steve CMichael Ma43
John HAlessandro V45

Bronze Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Gary PDino D42
Dino DGary P11

Places 17-20
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ian KaLee W24
Jorg PPeter S62
Lee WIan Ka33
Peter SJorg P24

11th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Steve CJohn H64
John HSteve C53(6-4) 4-5 p.k.

13th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Robert SKlaus Le83
Klaus LeRobert S32

15th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jorn FMichele L44
Michele LJorn F45

19th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ian KaPeter S64
Peter SIan Ka11

21st Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Steve SStephen D22
Stephen DSteve S23

23rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jaume PHelmut H12
Helmut HJaume P15

25th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thomas NCharley D52
Charley DThomas N10

27th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Tomasz ADanny D53
Danny DTomasz A21

29th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Olly DLuke D01
Luke DOlly D12(2-1) 4-5 p.k.

31st Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alan BMick N31
Mick NAlan B10

5th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Fabio FSandro T71
Sandro TFabio F38

7th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thor SJacob K81
Jacob KThor S29

9th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Michael MaAlessandro V37
Alessandro VMichael Ma31

Bronze Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Pedro QGary P20
Gary PPedro Q02

Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Andy GOliver St75
Christopher DGianni T69
Oliver StAndy G66
Gianni TChristopher D44

3rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Oliver StChristopher D65

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Gianni TAndy G57
Andy GGianni T106

17th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Lee WJorg P43

Select tournament