Milan - held in Italy on 10/05/2003

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Gianluca T131201591936
2Gianni T14806513524
3Luigi F151104722733
4Morris C13805423124
5Nikos A111001492330
6Luca C13706302621
7Filippo D8602232218
8Pino D11506262115
9Alessandro V10415232513
10Franco C821521197
11Marco M62139157
12Sandro T721414247
13Mauro G91087443
14Dino D70162281
15Marco C80173291
16Alessandro G90090430

Games

Round 1 - Group A
Team ATeam BABExtra
Gianluca TFilippo D72
Morris CMarco C61
Marco MDino D31
Sandro TGianni T14
Gianluca TMarco C70
Marco MSandro T22
Dino DMorris C05
Gianni TFilippo D23
Gianluca TMarco M50
Filippo DDino D30
Morris CGianni T31
Sandro TMarco C10
Gianluca TMorris C21
Marco CFilippo D02
Dino DSandro T14
Gianni TMarco C72
Gianni TMorris C05
Marco MMarco C20
Dino DGianni T08
Sandro TGianluca T13
Gianluca TDino D50
Filippo DMarco M10
Morris CSandro T60
Marco CGianni T04
Marco MMorris C26
Dino DMarco C00
Sandro TFilippo D58
Gianni TGianluca T36

Round 1 - Group B
Team ATeam BABExtra
Luigi FAlessandro V30
Luca CMauro G61
Pino DAlessandro G60
Franco CNikos A12
Mauro GLuigi F25
Pino DFranco C41
Alessandro GLuca C01
Nikos AAlessandro V52
Luigi FPino D31
Alessandro VAlessandro G60
Luca CNikos A35
Franco CMauro G50
Luigi FLuca C40
Mauro GAlessandro V15
Alessandro GFranco C08
Nikos APino D43
Alessandro VLuca C20
Pino DMauro G50
Alessandro GNikos A06
Franco CLuigi F13
Luigi FAlessandro G90
Alessandro VPino D02
Luca CFranco C53
Mauro GNikos A16
Pino DLuca C01
Alessandro GMauro G01
Franco CAlessandro V11
Nikos ALuigi F53
Luigi FAlessandro V62
Mauro GLuca C05
Alessandro GPino D03
Nikos AFranco C41
Luigi FMauro G71
Alessandro VNikos A06
Luca CAlessandro G30
Luca CAlessandro V15
Luca CPino D31

Quarter Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Nikos AGianni T43
Gianni TNikos A62
Morris CLuca C31
Luca CMorris C12
Gianluca TPino D31
Pino DGianluca T06
Filippo DLuigi F16
Luigi FFilippo D23

Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Gianni TMorris C62
Morris CGianni T23
Gianluca TLuigi F64
Luigi FGianluca T34

3rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Luigi FMorris C40
Morris CLuigi F110

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Gianluca TGianni T13
Gianni TGianluca T14

Select tournament