Birmingham XVI - held in England on 13/12/2009

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Jon G10811572425
2Robert S10631453521
3Steve E10523473817
4Garry C10424353914
5Simon K1021722357
6Mark W1001920551

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mark WGarry C34
Steve ERobert S45
Jon GSimon K32
Steve EMark W61
Jon GGarry C71
Simon KRobert S44
Mark WJon G24
Simon KSteve E25
Robert SGarry C64
Simon KMark W41
Robert SJon G44
Garry CSteve E44
Mark WRobert S06
Garry CSimon K30
Steve EJon G310
Garry CMark W64
Robert SSteve E54
Simon KJon G18
Mark WSteve E29
Garry CJon G35
Robert SSimon K43
Jon GMark W92
Steve ESimon K42
Garry CRobert S45
Mark WSimon K13
Jon GRobert S42
Steve EGarry C44
Robert SMark W44
Simon KGarry C12
Jon GSteve E34

Select tournament