Amsterdam I - held in Netherlands on 2/04/2016

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Mark P10901571727
2Klaus Le11803452924
3Cornelius H9603382718
4Riemer P9603422618
5Jaume P9504312415
6Jorg P10406272412
7Knut L11100140730
8Gunther W10415192513
9Ilija T923410219
10Danny D10415142613
11Alan B9315122310
12Thomas N1021710277
13Dino D82246198
14Mick N92349169
15Marcel E70161281
16Niels T50142181

Games

Round 1 - Group A
Team ATeam BABExtra
Cornelius HJaume P34
Ilija TThomas N22
Jaume PIlija T60
Mick NThomas N13
Cornelius HMick N52
Jaume PThomas N32
Cornelius HIlija T60
Jaume PMick N50
Cornelius HThomas N60
Mick NIlija T00

Round 1 - Group B
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mark PRiemer P35
Marcel EGunther W06
Mark PMarcel E100
Gunther WAlan B02
Mark PGunther W50
Riemer PAlan B43
Riemer PGunther W71
Marcel EAlan B02
Mark PAlan B80
Riemer PMarcel E70

Round 1 - Group C
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LeJorg P48
Danny DDino D10
Niels TKnut L06
Klaus LeDanny D51
Jorg PNiels T50
Dino DKnut L13
Klaus LeDino D60
Jorg PKnut L23
Danny DNiels T10
Klaus LeNiels T40
Jorg PDino D60
Danny DKnut L01
Klaus LeKnut L21
Jorg PDanny D62
Dino DNiels T22

Round 2- Group D
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jaume PCornelius H36
Riemer PMark P36
Jorg PKlaus Le03
Jaume PRiemer P46
Cornelius HJorg P30
Mark PKlaus Le72
Jaume PMark P03
Cornelius HKlaus Le17
Riemer PJorg P30
Jaume PJorg P30
Cornelius HMark P37
Riemer PKlaus Le34
Jaume PKlaus Le34
Cornelius HRiemer P54
Mark PJorg P30

Silver Group
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thomas NIlija T03
Alan BGunther W00
Knut LDanny D50
Thomas NAlan B03
Ilija TKnut L12
Gunther WDanny D51
Thomas NGunther W03
Ilija TDanny D22
Alan BKnut L06
Thomas NKnut L03
Ilija TGunther W03
Alan BDanny D23
Thomas NDanny D03
Ilija TAlan B20
Gunther WKnut L13

Bronze Group
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mick NMarcel E11
Mick NDino D11
Marcel EDino D01

Clogs of Shame Game
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mick NMarcel E10

Bronze Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Dino DMick N10

Silver Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Knut LGunther W70

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mark PKlaus Le54

Select tournament